Calcio a 7 - 2018/2019


Rank   Team Points Played W D L Goals Diff.
1 RGI Rg Impianti Elettrici 8:3 
2 BOC Boccon Divino 3:1 
3 SEX Sex Pistol 2:0 
4 FCC Fc Cellservice 1:1 
- SAV Savi Italo 1:1 
6 LAR La Ricerca Onlus 0:0 
7 POL Pol. Corno Giovine - al Corn Giuin 1:3  -2 
8 ANT Antica Osteria Del Borghetto 0:2  -2 
9 AMI Amici di Max 3:8  -5 
Lunedì, 08 Ottobre 2018
21:00    POLPol. Corno Giovine - al Corn Giuin-BOCBoccon Divino1:3
Martedì, 09 Ottobre 2018
20:00    SEXSex Pistol -ANTAntica Osteria Del Borghetto2:0
Mercoledì, 10 Ottobre 2018
20:00    RGIRg Impianti Elettrici-AMIAmici di Max8:3
Venerdì, 12 Ottobre 2018
20:00    SAVSavi Italo-FCCFc Cellservice 1:1
Open Date: LAR La Ricerca Onlus
Lunedì, 15 Ottobre 2018
20:30    AMIAmici di Max-POLPol. Corno Giovine - al Corn Giuin2:7
21:30    LARLa Ricerca Onlus-ANTAntica Osteria Del Borghetto6:1
Mercoledì, 17 Ottobre 2018
20:00    RGIRg Impianti Elettrici-SAVSavi Italo2:7
Giovedì, 18 Ottobre 2018
21:00    BOCBoccon Divino-SEXSex Pistol 1:2
Open Date: FCC Fc Cellservice

CA5 - Eccellenza - 18/19


Rank   Team Points Played W D L Goals Diff.
1 ATG ATLETICO GERRE 12  26:19 
2 BPT F.C. BAR POSTA 10  26:21 
3 RLJ RELOJOEIROS 19:11 
4 OMI F.C. OMI 11:18  -7 
5 BDV BOCCON DIVINO 24:18 
6 BCT BARRIO CAFE' TRAVO 15:18  -3 
7 CTA CORTEAUTO FUTSAL 7:23  -16 
Lunedì, 25 Febbraio 2019
21:00    BCTBARRIO CAFE' TRAVO-RLJRELOJOEIROS-:-
21:00    BPTF.C. BAR POSTA-OMIF.C. OMI-:-
Martedì, 26 Febbraio 2019
21:30    CTACORTEAUTO FUTSAL-BDVBOCCON DIVINO-:-
Open Date: ATG ATLETICO GERRE

CA5 - Promozione - 18/19


Rank   Team Points Played W D L Goals Diff.
1 AGR AGRIFARMA 16  45:25  20 
2 CEA CE.AS CAR 13  34:20  14 
3 JOG JOGA MALITO 12  35:25  10 
4 ALS ALSENO GOMME 11  23:17 
5 OTT OTTONE 10  28:30  -2 
6 BAR BAR TAVERNETTA COOP A.V. 10  28:33  -5 
7 ASD ASD PIPA INVERSA 25:23 
8 COL COLORIFICIO CAPELLONI 19:23  -4 
9 ALL ALL BLACKS 25:52  -27 
10 USM US MORFASSO SUAVIS 12:26  -14 
Lunedì, 18 Marzo 2019
  21:00    OTTOTTONE-CEACE.AS CAR-:-
  21:00    JOGJOGA MALITO-ASDASD PIPA INVERSA-:-
  22:00    ALSALSENO GOMME-BARBAR TAVERNETTA COOP A.V.-:-
Martedì, 19 Marzo 2019
  21:00    USMUS MORFASSO SUAVIS-COLCOLORIFICIO CAPELLONI-:-
Venerdì, 22 Marzo 2019
  20:00    ALLALL BLACKS-AGRAGRIFARMA-:-
Lunedì, 25 Marzo 2019
  20:00    BARBAR TAVERNETTA COOP A.V.-JOGJOGA MALITO-:-
  21:00    AGRAGRIFARMA-OTTOTTONE-:-
  21:00    CEACE.AS CAR-ALSALSENO GOMME-:-
Martedì, 26 Marzo 2019
  21:00    ASDASD PIPA INVERSA-USMUS MORFASSO SUAVIS-:-
Giovedì, 28 Marzo 2019
  22:00    COLCOLORIFICIO CAPELLONI-ALLALL BLACKS-:-

Rank   Team Points Played W D L Goals Diff.
1 LIN LINDI E PROFUMELLI 21  51:25  26 
2 WIN WINNER GUARDAMIGLIO 13  40:29  11 
3 ASD ASD PIPA INVERSA DUE 13  31:26 
4 AGA AGAZZANESE 11  35:35 
5 MAI MAIDEN UNITED 10  36:25  11 
6 FAR FARE' CASA 30:41  -11 
7 AUT AUTOSERVICE BORGONOVO 45:41 
8 GRU GRUPPO ITC '06 22:30  -8 
9 GSO GSO SAN ROCCO 2000 22:45  -23 
10 NEW NEW COUNTRY FUTSAL 23:38  -15 
Giovedì, 21 Marzo 2019
AUTAUTOSERVICE BORGONOVO-FARFARE' CASA-:-
Venerdì, 22 Marzo 2019
GSOGSO SAN ROCCO 2000-WINWINNER GUARDAMIGLIO-:-
MAIMAIDEN UNITED-ASDASD PIPA INVERSA DUE-:-
AGAAGAZZANESE-LINLINDI E PROFUMELLI-:-
NEWNEW COUNTRY FUTSAL-GRUGRUPPO ITC '06-:-
Giovedì, 28 Marzo 2019
AUTAUTOSERVICE BORGONOVO-AGAAGAZZANESE-:-
Venerdì, 29 Marzo 2019
LINLINDI E PROFUMELLI-GSOGSO SAN ROCCO 2000-:-
WINWINNER GUARDAMIGLIO-NEWNEW COUNTRY FUTSAL-:-
MAIMAIDEN UNITED-GRUGRUPPO ITC '06-:-
ASDASD PIPA INVERSA DUE-FARFARE' CASA-:-

Rank   Team Points Played W D L Goals Diff.
1 SMA SMART014 18  50:22  28 
2 YOU YOUNG BOYS 15  56:30  26 
3 BME BME RM ELETTROSERVICE 13  35:23  12 
4 AUS AUSTRALIAN FC 31:38  -7 
5 CAG CAGNONI IPOCRITI 34:29 
6 AUT AUTOSCUOLA STADIO CREMONA 31:43  -12 
7 BAL BALONEIRO FC 9:28  -19 
8 SEM SEMINO' 14:21  -7 
9 ASD ASD XXX 14:40  -26 
Giovedì, 21 Marzo 2019
20:10    CAGCAGNONI IPOCRITI-AUSAUSTRALIAN FC-:-
21:00    SMASMART014-YOUYOUNG BOYS-:-
21:00    ASDASD XXX-BMEBME RM ELETTROSERVICE -:-
22:00    AUTAUTOSCUOLA STADIO CREMONA-BALBALONEIRO FC-:-
Open Date: SEM SEMINO'
Giovedì, 28 Marzo 2019
21:00    YOUYOUNG BOYS-BMEBME RM ELETTROSERVICE -:-
21:00    ASDASD XXX-CAGCAGNONI IPOCRITI-:-
21:15    AUSAUSTRALIAN FC-BALBALONEIRO FC-:-
Venerdì, 29 Marzo 2019
21:00    SEMSEMINO'-SMASMART014-:-
Open Date: AUT AUTOSCUOLA STADIO CREMONA